GOLDEN DREAM

ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x JULIO MARINER XX

To be able to bid, you can login or register if you do not have an account

20 straws

Info

Sex: Stallion
Type: Jumping
Color: Schimmel
Born: 2011
Studbook: KWPN (Royal Dutch Sporthorse)

Pedigree

GOLDEN DREAM

Hengst 2011 KWPN

1.45m-spr

ZIROCCO BLUE VDL

Hengst 2004 SF keur

MR. BLUE

1988 KWPN pref

COUPERUS

1984 KWPN

ACARLA

1982 KWPN ster prest

LICORNE DES FORETS

1999 SF

VOLTAIRE

1979 HANN pref WFFS-free

GEKAS DES FORETS

1994 SF

UTHALINA-M

Merrie 2001 KWPN

JULIO MARINER XX

1975 xx

BLAKENEY XX

1966 xx

SET FREE XX

1964 xx

NATHALINA M

1995 KWPN

INDOCTRO

1990 HOLST pref

VUBERLINA

1979 KWPN

VUBERLINA v. RIGOLETTO
u. UBERLINA v. BALTHAZAR
u. KOBERLINA v. SINAEDA
u. OBERLINA v. GRENADIER
u. DOLIEN v. NOBLESSE
u. UFARMINA v. RIDDERSLAG
u. WILDFIRE v. EBINO
1e moeder: UTHALINA-M Stb. (KWPN, 2001, JULIO MARINER XX x INDOCTRO)
Moeder van:
BURGGRAAF M (BURGGRAAF x JULIO MARINER XX) - ZZ-spr/1.35m
GOLDEN DREAM (ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x JULIO MARINER XX) - 1.45m-spr - Goedgekeurd bij KWPN
2e moeder: NATHALINA M Stb. (KWPN, 1995, INDOCTRO x RIGOLETTO)
3e moeder: VUBERLINA Stb. (KWPN, 1979, RIGOLETTO x BALTHAZAR)
Moeder van:
DINTHER (NOTARIS x RIGOLETTO) - Z-spr/1.30m
ERALD (SOVEREIGN BILL XX x RIGOLETTO) - Z2-drs
Grootmoeder van:
NEW TIME (NIMMERDOR x NOTARIS) - Goedgekeurd bij DWB
LEOPATRA (NIMMERDOR x NOTARIS) - Z-spr/1.30m
NJIRINA M (AMARETTO D I x NIMMERDOR) - ZZ-spr/1.35m
SATURNUS M (JULIO MARINER XX x NIMMERDOR) - Z-spr/1.30m
TWISTER M (JULIO MARINER XX x NIMMERDOR) - Z-spr/1.30m
VERINA M (ROYAL BRAVOUR x NIMMERDOR) - Z-spr/1.30m
Overgrootmoeder van:
TRUE LOVE (MADISON x SILVIO II) - CCI1*
VAN GOGH (FURORE x AMARETTO D I) - 1.40m-spr
GIBSIDE QUEEN BEE (MR.CHIPS x GLENNRIDGE) - Z-spr/1.30m
AMSTEL GOLD (HOLD UP PREMIER x AHORN) - 1.45m-spr
ERASMUS HX (VITTORIO x AMARETTO D I) - 1.40m-spr
DRACO M Z (DARCO x JULIO MARINER XX) - 1.40m-spr
GULLIT H (CANTOS x AMARETTO D I) - 1.40m-spr